-
Front Brake Pad For Toyota Hilux and Tacoma
front brake pad is suitable for Toyota Hilux 2004-2008,tacoma 2002-2006
₦ 5,000.00₦ 8,000.00Front Brake Pad For Toyota Hilux and Tacoma
₦ 5,000.00₦ 8,000.00 -
lower ball joint for Toyota tacoma 4WD
Steering and Suspension Features & Benefits:
Direct Fit
Prepackaged for Your Convenience
Rigorously Tested
State of the Art Manufacturing compatible for 4WD Toyota Tacoma 1998 2000 2002 2003 2004₦ 10,000.00₦ 15,000.00lower ball joint for Toyota tacoma 4WD
₦ 10,000.00₦ 15,000.00 -
upper ball joint for Toyota hilux
Steering and Suspension Features & Benefits:- Direct Fit
- Prepackaged for Your Convenience
- Rigorously Tested
- State of the Art Manufacturing
₦ 5,000.00₦ 7,000.00upper ball joint for Toyota hilux
₦ 5,000.00₦ 7,000.00
