-
₦ 37,000.00
₦ 40,000.00Master brake for Toyota Venza
₦ 37,000.00₦ 40,000.00 -
₦ 35,000.00
₦ 40,000.00Master brake for Corolla 2008-2018
₦ 35,000.00₦ 40,000.00 -
Front Brake Disc Rotor For Range Rover 2010-2012
this product fits 2010-2012 land range rover sport
₦ 35,000.00₦ 50,000.00Front Brake Disc Rotor For Range Rover 2010-2012
₦ 35,000.00₦ 50,000.00 -
Rear Brake Disc Rotor For Land Rover: 2005-2009 LR3, 2006-2013 Range Rover Sport
Rear brake disc for Land Rover: 2005-2009 LR3, 2006-2013 Range Rover Sport
₦ 35,000.00₦ 40,000.00Rear Brake Disc Rotor For Land Rover: 2005-2009 LR3, 2006-2013 Range Rover Sport
₦ 35,000.00₦ 40,000.00 -
₦ 25,000.00
₦ 30,000.00Front brake pad for Highlander 2008-2018
₦ 25,000.00₦ 30,000.00 -
-
₦ 20,000.00
₦ 25,000.00Front brake pad for Camry 2007
₦ 20,000.00₦ 25,000.00 -
-
₦ 20,000.00
₦ 25,000.00Front brake pad for Hilux 2010
₦ 20,000.00₦ 25,000.00 -
₦ 18,000.00
₦ 20,000.00Front brake pad Corolla 2008-2010 south-Africa
₦ 18,000.00₦ 20,000.00 -
₦ 18,000.00
₦ 20,000.00Front brake pad Toyota coaster bus
₦ 18,000.00₦ 20,000.00 -
Brakes Pads For Toyota Matrix 1.8L Models
Max Brakes Pads – Front OE Series Rotors w/Ceramic Pads Premium Brake Kit KT044541 | Fits: 2012 12 Toyota Matrix 1.8L Models
- Kit Includes 2 Front Rotors (Left & Right) + FREE Matching Set of Brake Pads.
- X-Ray Inspected for guaranteed vibration free operation.
- Industry leading, less than 1% defect ratio. 1 Year Manufacturer’s Warranty against cracking.
- Meets or exceeds OEM Specifications and features exact or more vane counts as equivalent OEM products.
- Contact us for your specification
₦ 16,500.00₦ 19,700.00Brakes Pads For Toyota Matrix 1.8L Models
₦ 16,500.00₦ 19,700.00
